Vell Logo
Personal
Business
Travel
Company
Vell Logo

Fast, secure and transparent international money transfers. Built for modern individuals and global businesses.

iOSAndroidHuawei

Products

  • Personal Account
  • Business Account
  • Open Account
  • Security
  • Rate Tracker
  • Swift Code Finder
  • Compare Providers

Travel

  • Our Plans
  • Compare Plans
  • Installation Guide
  • Activation Guide
  • eSIM Terms

Company

  • About Vell
  • Careers
  • FAQs
  • Contact Us
  • Site Map
  • Blog

Legal

  • Privacy Policy
  • Cookie Policy
  • Complaints Policy
  • Terms & Conditions
  • Regulatory Information

© 2026 Vell. All rights reserved.

Site MapPrivacyTermsContact
All destinations
ne

eSIM Plans for Niger

32 plans available · Instant eSIM delivery

Instant delivery4G & 5G speedsQR activationNo contracts
Browse all plansCompare plans
Plan
Data
Validity
Type
Price

Niger 1GB 10 days

Airtel· 4G
Recommended
1 GB
10d
Fixed
$123.00
$102.50 AUD
Get Plan

Nigeria 1GB 5 days

Airtel· 5GGlobacom· 4G
Recommended
1 GB
5d
Fixed
$12.50
$10.50 AUD
Get Plan

Niger 1GB 5 days

Airtel· 4G
1 GB
5d
Fixed
$109.00
$91.00 AUD
Get Plan

Niger 1GB 15 days

Airtel· 4G
1 GB
15d
Fixed
$126.50
$105.50 AUD
Get Plan

Niger 1GB 30 days

Airtel· 4G
1 GB
30d
Fixed
$132.00
$110.00 AUD
Get Plan

Niger 3GB 5 days

Airtel· 4G
3 GB
5d
Fixed
$299.00
$249.50 AUD
Get Plan

Niger 3GB 10 days

Airtel· 4G
3 GB
10d
Fixed
$317.00
$264.00 AUD
Get Plan

Niger 3GB 15 days

Airtel· 4G
3 GB
15d
Fixed
$334.50
$278.50 AUD
Get Plan
ne

Niger

Data

1 GB

Validity

10 days

1 Provider

$123.00$102.50 AUD
ng

Nigeria

Data

1 GB

Validity

5 days

2 Providers

$12.50$10.50 AUD
ne

Niger

Data

1 GB

Validity

5 days

1 Provider

$109.00$91.00 AUD
ne

Niger

Data

1 GB

Validity

15 days

1 Provider

$126.50$105.50 AUD
ne

Niger

Data

1 GB

Validity

30 days

1 Provider

$132.00$110.00 AUD
ne

Niger

Data

3 GB

Validity

5 days

1 Provider

$299.00$249.50 AUD
ne

Niger

Data

3 GB

Validity

10 days

1 Provider

$317.00$264.00 AUD
ne

Niger

Data

3 GB

Validity

15 days

1 Provider

$334.50$278.50 AUD

Ready to travel connected?

Browse plans for other destinations or follow our quick setup guide.

Browse all destinationsSetup guide