Vell Logo
Personal
Business
Travel
Company
Vell Logo

Fast, secure and transparent international money transfers. Built for modern individuals and global businesses.

iOSAndroidHuawei

Products

  • Personal Account
  • Business Account
  • Open Account
  • Security
  • Rate Tracker
  • Swift Code Finder
  • Compare Providers

Travel

  • Our Plans
  • Compare Plans
  • Installation Guide
  • Activation Guide
  • eSIM Terms

Company

  • About Vell
  • Careers
  • FAQs
  • Contact Us
  • Site Map
  • Blog

Legal

  • Privacy Policy
  • Cookie Policy
  • Complaints Policy
  • Terms & Conditions
  • Regulatory Information

© 2026 Vell. All rights reserved.

Site MapPrivacyTermsContact
All destinations
vu

eSIM Plans for Vanuatu

12 plans available · Instant eSIM delivery

Instant delivery4G & 5G speedsQR activationNo contracts
Browse all plansCompare plans
Plan
Data
Validity
Type
Price

Vanuatu 1GB 5 days

Digicel
Recommended
1 GB
5d
Fixed
$91.50
$76.50 AUD
Get Plan

Vanuatu 1GB 10 days

Digicel
1 GB
10d
Fixed
$102.00
$85.00 AUD
Get Plan

Vanuatu 1GB 15 days

Digicel
1 GB
15d
Fixed
$105.50
$88.00 AUD
Get Plan

Vanuatu 1GB 30 days

Digicel
1 GB
30d
Fixed
$114.50
$95.50 AUD
Get Plan

Vanuatu 3GB 5 days

Digicel
3 GB
5d
Fixed
$246.50
$205.50 AUD
Get Plan

Vanuatu 3GB 10 days

Digicel
3 GB
10d
Fixed
$281.50
$234.50 AUD
Get Plan

Vanuatu 3GB 15 days

Digicel
3 GB
15d
Fixed
$299.00
$249.50 AUD
Get Plan

Vanuatu 3GB 30 days

Digicel
3 GB
30d
Fixed
$299.00
$249.50 AUD
Get Plan
vu

Vanuatu

Data

1 GB

Validity

5 days

1 Provider

$91.50$76.50 AUD
vu

Vanuatu

Data

1 GB

Validity

10 days

1 Provider

$102.00$85.00 AUD
vu

Vanuatu

Data

1 GB

Validity

15 days

1 Provider

$105.50$88.00 AUD
vu

Vanuatu

Data

1 GB

Validity

30 days

1 Provider

$114.50$95.50 AUD
vu

Vanuatu

Data

3 GB

Validity

5 days

1 Provider

$246.50$205.50 AUD
vu

Vanuatu

Data

3 GB

Validity

10 days

1 Provider

$281.50$234.50 AUD
vu

Vanuatu

Data

3 GB

Validity

15 days

1 Provider

$299.00$249.50 AUD
vu

Vanuatu

Data

3 GB

Validity

30 days

1 Provider

$299.00$249.50 AUD

Ready to travel connected?

Browse plans for other destinations or follow our quick setup guide.

Browse all destinationsSetup guide